Today's Court Calendars

Confidential case types will not be displayed. If your name does not appear on the list below,
please check with the Superior Court Clerk’s Office or with the District Court Clerk’s Office.

Superior Court Clerk’s Office
2nd Floor Mission Building
(425)388-3466
District Court Clerk's Office
3rd Floor Courthouse
Automated information line (425)388-3331

Party NameLocationTime
ADAMS, ANDREA Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ADAMS, NICHOLAS Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ALDRICH, BROOK Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ALEMAYEHU, WORKNEH Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ALEXANDER, GARY ALLEN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ALEXANDER, SANDRA LEE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ALTABARANI, AKRAM ALI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ALTABARANI, SANA Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
AUTO-CHLOR SYSTEM OF WASHINGTON Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
AYLING, BRANDIN DAVID Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BALDWIN, EDWARD DEAN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BALLARD, JOSHUA RYAN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BANK OF AMERICA Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
BARCENAS, JONATHAN FLORES Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BARCENAS, PENNY NICOLE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BARDSLEY, BRIAN TIMOTHY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BARDSLEY, SHAWNA RAE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BARNETT, MIRANDA LEIGH Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BARTHOLOMEW, DOUGLAS Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BASHIR, NAFEESAH Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BECRAFT, BRITTANY RAE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BELL, CLARENCE ANTHONY Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
BERARD, CHRISTAL Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BERRY, MIRANDA NICOLE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BIHON, SAMRAWIT MESFIN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BIHON, SAMRAWIT MESFIN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BILLINGS, MARY SUE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BINDLISH, AARTI H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BLAKEY, TAMMY S Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BOSTON, TRAVIS LEE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
BROWN, HEIDE LEAN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BROWN, MICAH NICOLAS Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BRUNO, ELSA Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BRUNO, RAYMOND Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BUI, VY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BUNCH, TAMMY Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
BUNDY-BALLARD, ELEANOR Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
BURDICK, MATTHEW ARLINGTON Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
BURK, BARBARA LYNN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
BURKE, CHRISTOPHER T Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BURKE, JANE DOE H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
BUY, LEANG Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CAPANYOLA, KAY FRANCES Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CAPANYOLA, MICHAEL PERRY Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CARLSON, HELEN H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CARLSON, HELEN H/W Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
CARLSON, ROLLIN J Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CARLSON, ROLLIN J Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
CARLSON, RUSSELL LEONARD Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CARSON, NATHAN PHILLIP Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CASTELLON, NOE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CERRILLO, TRACY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CHALKULNGAMDEE, NANTHAWAN H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CHAND, DARNELL DINESHWAR Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CHAPMAN, TAYLOR JAMES Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
CHAPMAN, TAYLOR JAMES Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
CHIANG, EVAN Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CHO, ESTELLA Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CLARK, ANTHONY STEVEN Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
COAST REAL ESTATE SERVICES Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
COAST REAL ESTATE SERVICES Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
COMEY, DUSTIN LEE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
COMSTOCK, BREIANNA M Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CONNER, ANTHONY JAMES Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CONNER, JOANNE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
CORNELIUS, WILLIAM CLAY Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
CRICKMAY, JAMES HORACE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
CRICKMAY, LYNETTE LAMBIER Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
DAGA MGM Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DANNER, NORMAN CLIFFORD Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DANNER, TAMMY ILENE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DARE, MICHAEL PARIS Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DARRINGTON, JARRELL LAMARCK Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DAVLIN, BRIAN JOHN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DAVLIN, KRISTINA ELAINE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DAY, NORLIENE L Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DAY, STEVEN T Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DE Z, HUANG Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
DEMPSEY, DAWNA LEE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DENHAM, JUDITH JENNIFER Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
DENHAM, STEVEN TIMOTHY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
DICE, DENNIS Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DICE, DONNA Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DICKEY, ERIC THAYNE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DIXON, DONTE S Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DIXON, JANE DOE H/W Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
DORSTAD, JESSICA Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DOWELL, JEREMY RAY Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
DUONG, TRI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
EDWARDS, CONRAD J Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
EILMAN, RICHARD Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
EKAPOJ THONGIN DMD Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
ELFRANK, EUGENE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
ELFRANK, EUGENE Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ELFRANK, JANE DOE H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
ELFRANK, JANE DOE H/W Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ELFVING, RICHARD ADAM Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
ELLIS, DAWN MARIE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
ENGLAND, JOAN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
FAYARD, LACEY MARIANNE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
FIRST SAVINGS BANK NORTHWEST Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
FLYING T RANCH INC Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
FORTNER, JOANA ANITA Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
FORTNER, JOHN EDWIN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
FRITZ, CARRIE ANN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
FRITZ, RICKI MAURICE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GAMMAN, DANYELL GIROUX Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GIRMA, MEKDES Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GOEHRS, MARIANNE Room Floor 11/26/2014 10:45 AM
GOEL & CHIANG Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
GOEL, YOGESH Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
GOODRIDGE, DEANNE MARIE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
GOSSER, EDWARD F Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GOSSER, KAREN LEE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GRANROTH, ERIK ALEN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GRANROTH, KRISTEN PALMER Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GRAY, CHRISTEN CHERLYN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GRAY, SAMUEL ASMEROM Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GRAY, SAMUEL ASMEROM Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GRIMMETT, NATHANIAL DAVID Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
GRIMMETT, NATHANIAL DAVID Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
GUINN, KELAND R Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
GUNDERSON, ASHLEY ALYSON Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GUNDERSON, TYLER Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
GURAL, VLADIMAR V Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HALL, LEANDRA PARISH Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HAMID, NAZREEN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HANGSITANG, EARL Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HANSEROTH, JEREMY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HARMON, DAVID Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HEBERT, MELANIE JEAN Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HEMMING, SONYA LOUISE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO, CARMEN M Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HICKMAN, DANIEL JAY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HIGHMARK AT LAMBERT CREEK Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HIGHMARK HOMES Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HIRSCHBERG, KRISTY LYNN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HIRSCHBERG, SAMUEL Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
HNN ASSOCIATES Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HOGGARTH, SHEENA Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HOLGUIN, LESLIE NISHA Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HOLGUIN, RICHARD QUEVDO Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HORBELT, CRISTOFER KEITH Dept D Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HORBELT, DANA LYNN Dept D Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
HOWARD, BRITTNEY MICHELLE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HOWARD, NORA ANESKA FAITH Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HUNTER, DANIELLE NICOLE Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
HUPY, CHRISTOPHER J Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
HUSSEY, WILLIAM CHARLES GRANT Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
IH4 PROPERTY WASHINGTON Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
INGRAM, RACHAEL MARIE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
J G WENTWORTH ORIGINATIONS Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
J G WENTWORTH ORIGINATIONS Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
J G WENTWORTH ORIGINATIONS Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
JACKSON, ALAN R Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
JACKSON, RAKEEM KA'NEL 788208 DA-26 Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
JAIMES, CRISTOBAL JACOB Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
JAIMES, PETRA RAQUEL Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
JENRICH, SCOTT JOSEPH Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
JIANXIN, DENG Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
JOHNSON, JIM Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
JOHNSON, MICHAEL TERREL Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
JONES, BRANDON JAY Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
JORDAN, DENNIS Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
JORDAN, JANINE Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KARIUKI, JOSEPH NATHAN K Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
KEMPER INDEPENDENCE INSURANCE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
KIM, LEO Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KIMMONS, BRADFORD Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
KIMMONS, BRADFORD Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
KIMMONS, JANE DOE H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
KIMMONS, JANE DOE H/W Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
KLEIN, GERALD JOSEPH II Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KLEIN, LILIA Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KOENIG, STEVEN JOSEPH Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
KOENIG, STEVEN JOSEPH Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
KOOROS, MOTAMED LARIJANI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KORBE, CHRISTOPHER LEE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KORBE, FELICIA MARIE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KOZMA, EMANUEL Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
KUNTHEA, LY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KUO, HWA SGEB Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
KUO, SOROTH Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LAFOND, JOSEPH STANLEY Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
LAGOS, JONATHAN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
LAMBERT CREEK Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LAMBERT CREEK CONDOMINIUM OWNERSASSOCIATION Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LAMBERT CREEK DEVELOPMENT Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LANE, BRET Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LATA, ROMINA ANSHU Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LAYNE, GEORGE ANTONIO Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LERESCHE, CHENTEL Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
LEVENS, TIMOTHY JAMES Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
LINDGREN, BRIAN ELDON Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LINDGREN, SHANLEE RAE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LINN-ELFVING, TONIA LUVONN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
LUCAS, DAVID ELLIS Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
LUSK-FAUQUET, JAMES Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
LYNNWOOD CENTER Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MALOUF, MATTHEW MARIO Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MALOUF, MATTHEW MARIO Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MANGIBIN, MARK Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MANGIBIN, ROSANNA Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MARIN, EULALIA Dept D Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MARTIN, BRAD Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MARTIN, KENNETH LEE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
MASELLA, BRITTANY NICOLE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MASELLA, MICHAEL NICHOLAS Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MASON, SCOTT Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MCCANN, GLEN MATTHEW Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MCCROY, CHRISTOPHER R Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MEEHAM, KURT Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MICHAELS, STEVEN SCOTT Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MILAM, ALICIA Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MOEHLMAN, MICHAEL CHARLES Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
MOEHLMAN, SHELLI MARIE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER WYLIE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
MOORE, KARMEN DIANE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
MORITZ, ASHANTI MARIKO Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
MORRISON, JERMAINE E Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MORRISON, TAMARA TEBISHA Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MUSSIE, TESFAI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MUTT, JEAN MARIE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MUTT, SAMUEL ALLEN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MYERS, CHAD REGAN Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
MYRA, MELINDA QAALEE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
NARD, RANDAL RYAN Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
NATIONAL COLLEGIATE STUDENT LOANTRUST 2005-2 (REMOVED 6/11/14) Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
NATIONAL COLLEGIATE STUDENT LOANTRUST 2005-3 Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
NATIONS, AARON CHARLTON Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NATIONS, CAROLYN SUE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NEGRETE, JEFFREY RUBEN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NEGRETE, STEPHANIE MICHAEL Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NEHRING, ROBERT B Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NELSON, AIMEE LYNN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NELSON, STEPHEN MICHAEL Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
NEX, DARLENE ANN WAGONER Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
NGOC, NGUYEN TON Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NIMAN, KRYSTAL SHANNON Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
NORFORD, LEON III Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
OCEGUEDA HERNANDEZ, SERENA L Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
OLSON, BRYCE MONTGOMERY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
OSELL, KENT Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
OTTINGER, JEFFREY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
OTTINGER, VALERIE Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PARISH HALL, DANA LEIGH Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
PARKER, EVELYN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PARROTT, CHERJL Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
PAUOLE, DEVON LEILANI Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
PELTIER, DERRICK GABRIAL Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
PERKINS, REBECCA LYNNE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
PERSON, LINDSAY ALLISON Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PETERSON, TODD Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PHAM, NHI Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
PHUNG, NGUYEN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PRESTON, ROBERT JOHN Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
PRIME, MICHAEL STEFAN Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RANNINGER, HOLLY-JEAN FAYE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RANNINGER, ROBERT LERAY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
REED, MARK RONALD Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
REID, HEATHER MAE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RICHARDSON, BRIGITTE LUISE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RICHARDSON, SAMUEL PAUL HERBERT Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RIEBE, THERESA Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
RIFE, ANDREW SCOTT Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
RIFE, JENNIFER RAE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
RILEY, LUCAS ALAN Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RINKER, DANIEL LYLE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
RINKER, DANIEL LYLE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
ROBINSON, JURDAN TARVOL Room Floor 11/26/2014 10:45 AM
RODGERS, EVELHIN IVONNEE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ROMERO, FELICIA PAULINE Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
ROSEMEYER, ARRELDENE H/W Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ROSEMEYER, LARRY C Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ROWE, DEBBIE DEANNE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
ROWE, PATRICK FRANK Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
RYDEN-SINNER, SHARON ANN Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SANG, SOEUNG R Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SATIA, JOHN DOE H/H Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SATIA, JOHN DOE H/H Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SATIA, PHILOMENA N Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SATIA, PHILOMENA N Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SCHEELINE, THOMAS COELHO Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SCHEELINE, THOMAS COELHO Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SCHLICKER, HAROLD Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SCHWARTZ, LENNY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SCHWARTZ, MICHELLE Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SCOTT, MARK Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SDE HOLDINGS Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SHARP, DANIEL JAMES Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
SHARP, JENNIFER RENE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
SHORT, BETHANY DAWN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SHORT, DANIEL EUGENE III Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SHROPSHIRE, BRIAN Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SHROPSHIRE, BRIAN Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SHROPSHIRE, CHRISTINE H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SHROPSHIRE, CHRISTINE H/W Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SI, LIN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SINCAVAGE, JOHN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SINNER, BENJAMIN LEE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SLOSSON, WILLIAM COTY Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SMITH, WILEY BREON JR Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SNOHOMISH COUNTY PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT NO 1 Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
SNOHOMISH COUNTY PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT NO 1 Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SPRAGUE, JEREMY JAMES Dept D Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
SRIRANGATHAMA, MANI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
SRIRANGATHAMA, SANTHI Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
STALDER, ANTHONY CHARLES Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
STAMAS, GEORGE Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
STULTS, EARL FREDERICK Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TANOAI, SALAMASINA BRITTA Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
TANOAI, SALAMASINA BRITTA Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
TAYLOR-SERVICE, ALBERT DANNET W Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
TEFERA, ASFAW ASTER Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
THI, HONG LOAN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
THOMPSON, ADAM MATHIAS Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
THONGIN, EKAPOJ Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
THORSEN, MARK ALEXANDER Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
TILAND, DIANA JEAN Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
TISHOME, WOLDEMICHAEL Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TOLLEN, TOM Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TOM MILLER CONSTRUCTION Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
TROY, BEVERELY Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TROY, LES Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TRUONG, NGUYET Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
TUSKEN, CODY LEE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
TUSKEN, CODY LEE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
UNITRIN AUTO & HOME INSURANCE Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
UNITRIN INC Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
VAN VRADENBURG, DEBORAH LYNN Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
VAN VRADENBURG, ELIAS ANTHONY Dept B Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
VERVE MARKETING ENTERPRISES INC Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
VERVE MARKETING ENTERPRISES INC Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
WALKER, CHRISTOPHER LEE Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
WALVATNE, LAURA LEIGH Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
WALVATNE, MICHAEL JEFFREY Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
WASHINGTON, RAYMOND Dept A Floor 1 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
WHOBREY, KELLY JEANNE Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
WHOBREY, RHYAN SHELER Dept C Floor 1 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
WILSON, JOHN EDWARD Room C-304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 10:30 AM
WREN, BRENDA M H/W Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
WREN, REGINALD K Dept 11 Floor 5 11/26/2014 09:30 AM
XINGPING, LIN Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM
ZANGER, BRANDON EARL Room 304 Floor 3 11/26/2014 01:00 PM
ZEREZGI, HAGOS ASTER Dept 2 Floor 2 11/26/2014 09:00 AM