Today's Court Calendars

Confidential case types will not be displayed. If your name does not appear on the list below,
please check with the Superior Court Clerk’s Office or with the District Court Clerk’s Office.

Superior Court Clerk’s Office
2nd Floor Mission Building
(425)388-3466
District Court Clerk's Office
3rd Floor Courthouse
Automated information line (425)388-3331

Party NameLocationTime
AKBAR, BUSHARA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
ALEXANDER, GARY ALLEN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
ALEXANDER, SANDRA LEE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
ALKAN, NEIL N Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
ALLEN, PAUL EUGENE II Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
ALLEN, VICKI Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
AMDEMICHAEL, DAGNEW Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
ARLEY, ALYSSA CARIN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
ARLEY, ALYSSA CARIN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
ASPEN HOME OWNERS ASSOC Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
BACON, CHRIS C Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
BACON, NATHAN RICHARD Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
BAILEY, THOMAS SCOTT Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BALDWIN, EDWARD DEAN Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BALDWIN, PATRICIA ELIZABETH Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BAXTER, RACHEL T Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BECU Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
BEYER, MATTHEW GEORGE B Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BEYER, NANCY ANNE Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BHATTARAI, LIA H/W Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BHATTARAI, RAM Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
BIENHOFF, RICHARD Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
BONN, KELLY RENEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BONN, KELLY RENEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BRASK, KEVIN ROSS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BRASK, KEVIN ROSS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BRASK, KEVIN ROSS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BREMER, JESTIN MICHAEL Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BREMER, JESTIN MICHAEL Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BROWN, KELSEY RAE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
BRUCE, KEITH MICHAEL Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BRYAN, JOSHUA TRAVIS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
BRYAN, JOSHUA TRAVIS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
CANELL, RAYMOND ALLEN JR Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CHARLES, ALLEN WILLIAM Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
CIEPIELA, IRENA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CITIBANK Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CITIBANK SOUTH DAKOTA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CLARK, MOLLIE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CLARK, SCOTT RAY Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
CLARK, STEVEN MATTHEW Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
CLARKE, ANDREW JASON Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
CLARKE, ANDREW JASON Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
COOK, RAYMOND Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
CURTIS, MELISSA M Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
CURTIS, TIMOTHY PATRICK Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
DAVIDSON, DEMETRIUS DESHON Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
DEVERAUX, JOSEPH LEONARD Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
DHILLON, MANMOHAN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DHILLON, SARBJIT Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DOE, JANE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DOE, JOHN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DOHERTY, ROGER Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
DOHERTY, RONALEE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
DOYLE, ALFRED A Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DOYLE, JILL N Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
DSCHAAK, RYAN MITCHELL Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
ECOSO GROUP Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
EDGEWATER MANAGEMENT SERVICES Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
EDMONDS SCHOOL DISTRICT Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
ELFORD, SKYE AUSTIN Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
ELROD, MICHAEL CURTIS Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
ELROD, VICTORIA ANNE Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
EVERSON, KEVIN JAMES Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
EVERSON, KEVIN JAMES Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
FARRELL, COURTNEY Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
FAUST, JAMES AARON Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORP Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
FLAGSTAR BANK Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
FOX, BRENDA L Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
FRANKHOUSER, ROBERT A Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
FREEMAN JR, DARRYL MURRAY Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
FREEMAN JR, DARRYL MURRAY Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
GJJ WILLIAMS INVESTMENTS Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
GOLD BAR NATURE TRAILS COMMUNITYCLUB Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
GRIFFIN, LAURA LYNN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
GRIFFIN, LAURA LYNN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
GRIFFITH, BERTHA Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
GRIFFITH, MINDY MILLAR Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
GRIGGS, JAMIE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
GRIGGS, RYAN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
HANSEN, MICHAEL Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
HARBAUGH, JULIANE ROCHELLE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
HARBAUGH, VERNA MARIE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
HARRISON, KENNETH Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
HARTZ, DANIEL WILLIAM Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
HARTZ, DANIEL WILLIAM Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
HATCH, TRACY Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
HIDDEN GLEN MOBILE PARK Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
HOLZMAN, FRED Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
HSBC BANK USA NATIONAL ASSOCIATION Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
ILNITSKY, MICHAEL EDWARD Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
INDERBITZEN, LOREN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
ISAACSON, NICHOLAS RYAN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
JAMERSON, TONYA RAQUEL Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
JNJ ALLIANCE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
JOHNSON, JANE DOE H/W Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
JOHNSON, ROCKNEY C Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
JONES, SUSAN JEHLEMBERG Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
KARLOW, ANDRE PHILLIP Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
KELLEY, HILARY CHRISTINE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
KELLY BRIGGS, SOIBIFAA T Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
KELLY-BRIGGS, AMENTO ANDREAS Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
KHOMYAKOV FAMILY RECOVABLE TRUST Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
KHOMYAKOV, SVETLANA H/W Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
KHOMYAKOV, YEVGENIY Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
KHUDA, MD KHUDRET E Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
KIM, KWANG J Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
LAGERSTROM, CHRISTOPHER M Room C-304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
LAMMERSDORF, VICKI L Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
LAMMERSDORF, VICKI L Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
LARSON, MARC EUGENE ELLIS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
LAWSON, NINFA ELISA Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
LAWSON, RYAN CHARLES Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
LEAVITT, GRANT DUFFY Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
LEAVITT, THAO PHAN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
LEWIS, ROBERT CHARLES Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
LEWIS, ROBERT CHARLES Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
LPP MORTGAGE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
LYNNWOOD, CITY OF Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MACDONALD, HELEN H/W Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MACDONALD, RALPH Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MACRI, GAYLE DENESE Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
MAKEKAU, HALEMANU LUKANO Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MAKEKAU, HALEMANU LUKANO Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MALOUF, MORIS FAHED Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MALOUF, MORIS FAHED Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MALOUF, MORIS FAHED Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MALOUF, MORIS FAHED Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
MANNANM, MARJANA Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
MARSEGLIA, WILLIAM P Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MARSH, JOETTE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MARTIN, MICHAEL PHILLIP Dept 2 Floor 2 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
MASTANDREA, VANESSA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MEADOW RIDGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MEGAARD, RYAN MATTHEW Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
MELLO, DAWN KATHRYN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
METZ, WILLIAM K Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MILLER, CHARLES D Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MILLER, DAVID B Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MILLER, MARK D Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MILLER, MARY ESTHER H/W Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MILLER, TARYN H/W Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
MODY, JOGAR Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
MYERS, CHAD REGAN Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
NEWBERRY, REGINALD Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
NICHOLAS, KYLE R Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
ODELL, TIMONTHY Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
ODOM, TRACY J Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
OWNIT MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
PARK, MELISSA MARIE HICKS Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
PATE, CHRISTIE ANN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
PATE, CHRISTIE ANN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
PATTISON, NANCY LYNN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
PAUL, TERA ANGELENA Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
PETERSON, CHRISTOPHER JASON Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
PETERSON, DALLAS SHANE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
POLING, GARRETT ALAN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
POLING, GARRETT ALAN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
POULON, JEROME JOHN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
PRIETO, NICHOLAS LUIS Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
PUEPPKE, RUSSELL IRVIN Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
QUARRELLA, MICHAEL JOSEPH Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
RAINES, MICHAEL ANTHONY Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
RANNEY, LAURA MICHELLE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
RAYMER, KATANA RENEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
RAYMER, KATANA RENEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
RAYMER, KATANA RENEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
REYNAGA TORRES, CARLOS YOVANI Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
RICHARDS, TAYLOR MARIE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
RODRIQUEZ, JOSHUA DAVID Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
ROSE, TRAVIS SCOTT Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
ROTH, JANE DOE H/W Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
ROTH, KELLY Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
RUDDOCK, JESSICA MARIE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
RYAN, ANTHONY EVERETT Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
RYANS, BRANDON PAULKALANI Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
SAMFORD, JEFFERY DALE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SAMFORD, LINA Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SAMSON, RODOLFO Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
SANJURJO-BLOOM, ZASCHA DMITRI Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
SANTOS-JUAREZ, PORFIRIO Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
SAWYER, HEIDI L H/W Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
SAWYER, SHAUN D Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
SELBY, JOSHUA LEE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
SELF, EVAN WALTER Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
SHAH, KRISHNA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
SHERWOOD, AMY CHRISTINE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SHERWOOD, ERIC SHELDON Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SHOSKY, AARON LANDON Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SHOSKY, JENNIFER MICHELLE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
SOLOMON, BRANDON GREGGORY Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
STRAMM, WANDA Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
SWEET, CAROL Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
TENSAE, BESRAT Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
THOMAS, MICHELLE JOAN DOC 373791 Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
THOMAS, ROBBI JAY Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
THOMPSON, STEVE Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
TIGNOR, MICHELLE Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
TODD, KAHL Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
TOUSLEY, ZACHARY ALEXANDER Room C-304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
TOUSLEY, ZACHARY ALEXANDER Room C-304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
TWOMBLY, JAMIE SUE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
UTSINGER, SASHA NICOLE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
VANDER POL, KAREN ELAINE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
VANDERPOL, KURTIS PAUL Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
VANSLYCK, LAURA Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
VERLINDE, TRAVIS ERNEST Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
VERLINDE, TRAVIS ERNEST Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
VERLINDE, TRAVIS ERNEST Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
WAY, DOUGLAS Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM
WHELAN, KATELYN ELISE Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
WHELAN, LUCAS BUD Dept C Floor 1 10/21/2014 09:00 AM
WILLIAMS, MAURICE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
WILLIAMS, MAURICE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
WILLIAMS, MAURICE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
WILLIAMS, MAURICE Room 304 Floor 3 10/21/2014 08:30 AM
WILSON, BRITTANY LEIGH Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
WIMETT, KWANG Dept 12 Floor 5 10/21/2014 09:30 AM
WISE, DEBORAH DIANE Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
WISE, KEVIN JOSEPH Dept B Floor 1 10/21/2014 01:00 PM
WOOLWORTH, JOAN Dept A Floor 1 10/21/2014 10:30 AM