Snohomish County Primary Election Results

Snohomish County, WA

Voting results and ballot return numbers for the August 2, 2016 Primary Election

Unofficial Results

Next update, Tuesday, August 2nd, 2016 8:00 PM

Number of ballots issued: XXX,XXX

Number of ballots counted to date: XXX,XXX -- Approximately XX.XX% voter turnout

Primary Election Proposition Titles and Validation Information



Last Updated: July 13, 2016 10:48 AM
Registration & Turnout
0 Voters
  Vote Count Percent
AVU Turnout 0 0.00%
MAIL IN Turnout 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Countywide prop
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
APPROVED 0 0.00%
REJECTED 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


US SENATOR
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Philip L. Cornell (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Sam Wright (Prefers Human Rights Party) 0 0.00%
Chris Vance (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Uncle Mover (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Zach Haller (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Donna Rae Lands (Prefers Conservative Party) 0 0.00%
Mohammad Said (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Eric John Makus (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Alex Tsimerman (Prefers Standupamerica Party) 0 0.00%
Dr Pano Churchill (Prefers Lincoln Caucus Party) 0 0.00%
Patty Murray (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Ted Cummings (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Thor Amundson (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Scott Nazarino (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Mike Luke (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Chuck Jackson (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Jeremy Teuton (Prefers System Reboot Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


US REPRESENTATIVE DIST 1
0/295 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Suzan DelBene (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
John Orlinski (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Scott Stafne (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Robert J. Sutherland (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Alex Storms (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


US REPRESENTATIVE DIST 2
0/420 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Brian Luke (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Mike Lapointe (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Kari Ilonummi (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Marc Hennemann (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Rick Larsen (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


US REPRESENTATIVE DIST 7
0/58 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Brady Piņero Walkinshaw (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Scott Sutherland (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Don Rivers (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Pramila Jayapal (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Leslie Regier (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Craig Keller (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Arun Jhaveri (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Joe McDermott (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Carl Cooper (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


GOVERNOR
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Goodspaceguy (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Bill Hirt (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Mary Martin (Prefers Socialist Worker Party) 0 0.00%
Steve Rubenstein (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
David W. Blomstrom (Prefers Fifth Republic Party) 0 0.00%
Johnathan Dodds (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Patrick O'Rourke (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Christian Pierre Joubert (Prefers Holistic Party) 0 0.00%
James Robert Deal (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Jay Inslee (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Bill Bryant (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Marty McClendon (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Mark Greene (Prefers Citizens Party) 0 0.00%
Phillip Yin (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Steve Hobbs (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Karen Fraser (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Bill Penor (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Paul Addis (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Daniel B. Davies (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Karen Wallace (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Cyrus Habib (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Javier H. Figueroa (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


SECRETARY OF STATE
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Tina Podlodowski (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Kim Wyman (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Tim Turner (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


TREASURER
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
John Paul Comerford (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Marko Liias (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Duane Davidson (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Michael Waite (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Alec Fisken (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


AUDITOR
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
David Golden (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Mark Wilson (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Mark Miloscia (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Jeff Sprung (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


ATTORNEY GENERAL
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Bob Ferguson (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Joshua B. Trumbull (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


COMMISSIONER OF PUBLIC LANDS
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Hilary Franz (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Mary Verner (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Steven M. Nielson (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Dave Upthegrove (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Karen Porterfield (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Steve McLaughlin (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
John Stillings (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
John Patterson Blair 0 0.00%
Chris Reykdal 0 0.00%
Ron Higgins 0 0.00%
Grazyna Prouty 0 0.00%
Robin Fleming 0 0.00%
Al Runte 0 0.00%
Erin Jones 0 0.00%
KumRoon (Mr. Mak) Maksirisombat 0 0.00%
David Spring 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


INSURANCE COMMISSIONER
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Mike Kreidler (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Justin Murta (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Richard Schrock (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


1st DIST SENATOR
0/106 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Mindie Wirth (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Guy Palumbo (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Luis Moscoso (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


1st DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/106 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Neil Thannisch (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Kazuaki (Kaz) Sugiyama (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Brian M. Travis (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Derek Stanford (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


1st DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/106 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Aaron Moreau-Cook (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Jim Langston (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Darshan Rauniyar (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Shelley Kloba (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Kyoko Matsumoto Wright (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


10th DIST SENATOR
0/36 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Angie Homola (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Nick Petrish (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Barbara Bailey (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


10th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/36 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Michael Scott (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Norma Smith (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


10th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/36 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dave Hayes (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Doris Brevoort (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


21st DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/136 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Strom Peterson (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Alex Hels (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


21st DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/136 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Mohammed Riaz Khan (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Bruce Guthrie (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Jeff Scherrer (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Lillian Ortiz-Self (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


32nd DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/72 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Cindy Ryu (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Keith Smith (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Alvin Rutledge (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


32nd DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/72 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Ruth Kagi (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
David D. Schirle (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Alex Hart (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Wesley Irwin (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


38th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/137 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
June Robinson (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


38th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/137 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Mike Sells (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Bert Johnson (Prefers Independent Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


39th DIST SENATOR
0/125 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Kirk Pearson (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


39th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/125 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Linda M. Wright (Prefers Democrat Party) 0 0.00%
Dan Kristiansen (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


39th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/125 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
John Koster (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Ronda Metcalf (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Shane Driscoll (Prefers Libertarian Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


44th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 1
0/161 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
John Lovick (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Janice Huxford (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Wilberforce Agyekum (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


44th DIST REPRESENTATIVE POS 2
0/161 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Chase Endreson (States No Party Preference) 0 0.00%
Kerry Watkins (Prefers Democrat Party) 0 0.00%
Morrel James Muller (Prefers Democrat Party) 0 0.00%
Katrina Ondracek (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Mark Harmsworth (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


COUNTY COUNCIL- DISTRICT 5
0/168 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Sam Low (Prefers Republican Party) 0 0.00%
Hans Dunshee (Prefers Democratic Party) 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


STATE SUPREME COURT POS 5
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Barbara Madsen 0 0.00%
Greg Zempel 0 0.00%
(Zamboni) John Scannell 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE POS 3
0/773 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Cindy Larsen 0 0.00%
S. Richard Peterson 0 0.00%
Rico Tessandore 0 0.00%
Kevin Patrick McCabe 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


PUD COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
0/274 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dustan Bunt 0 0.00%
Gordon Sibley 0 0.00%
Larry Wagner 0 0.00%
Tanya (Toni) Olson 0 0.00%
Write-In 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Marysville Proposition 1
0/60 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
APPROVED 0 0.00%
REJECTED 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Mill Creek Proposition 1
0/23 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
LEVY YES 0 0.00%
LEVY NO 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Mountlake Terrace Proposition 1
0/19 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
YES 0 0.00%
NO 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Fire 3 Proposition 1
0/31 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
APPROVED 0 0.00%
REJECTED 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Fire 7 Proposition 1
0/68 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
APPROVED 0 0.00%
REJECTED 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Fire 17 Proposition 1
0/15 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
APPROVED 0 0.00%
REJECTED 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Fire 26 Proposition 1
0/4 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
YES 0 0.00%
NO 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Fire 28 Proposition 1
0/2 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
YES 0 0.00%
NO 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - BOTHELL 40
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
R.T. (Terry) Losh - Rep 0 0.00%
Donald Kalso - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - BOTHELL 41
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Cheryl Stanford - Dem 0 0.00%
John Walker, Jr. - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - BROOK
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Jeremy Street - Dem 0 0.00%
Brian Carrington - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - CASSIDY
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Denice Thibaut - Rep 0 0.00%
Carolyn Hall - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - CHAIN LAKE
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Roy Rodland - Rep 0 0.00%
Sandy Mesenbrink - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - CRYSTAL CREEK
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Stuart Branham - Dem 0 0.00%
Sudene R. Snyder - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EDMONDS 15
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Katherine E. Dunsmoor - Dem 0 0.00%
Marilyn Dauer - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EDMONDS 19
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Michael Schendel - Dem 0 0.00%
Adrienne Fraley-Monillas - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EDMONDS 26
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Ron Lundberg - Dem 0 0.00%
Ron Harrell - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EDMONDS 33
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Stefan Lewis - Dem 0 0.00%
Judy McCoid - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EDMONDS 37
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Paul Ferrari - Dem 0 0.00%
Suzanne West - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EVERETT 19
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Jonathan C. Peebles - Dem 0 0.00%
Harry Abbott - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EVERETT 27
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Lawrence D. (Larry) Nelson - Dem 0 0.00%
Robert R. (Bob) Chapman, Jr. - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - EVERETT 75
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Poppy Hanson - Dem 0 0.00%
Kent Hanson - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - FIRCREST
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Kristen Bendixsen - Dem 0 0.00%
Michelle Martin - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - FREEWAY
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Paul E. Wacker - Dem 0 0.00%
Monisha Harrell - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - GRAND FIRS
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Chase Endreson - Dem 0 0.00%
Jim Kenny - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - HILL
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Chad Byers - Dem 0 0.00%
A. Teri Hallmark - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - JIM CREEK
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Teri Moats - Rep 0 0.00%
Karen Hobson - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 5
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Jacque Longley - Dem 0 0.00%
Terry Van Wyck - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 8
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Cheryl Calhoun - Dem 0 0.00%
Steve Hobbs - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 9
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Jennifer C. Brown - Rep 0 0.00%
Jeff Mattson - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 10
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Donna Price - Dem 0 0.00%
Jeff Craig - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 11
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Livia E. Dalton - Dem 0 0.00%
Daveda Jo Hardin - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LAKE STEVENS 16
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Susan (Sue ) Villers - Dem 0 0.00%
Laura Hathaway - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LANTERN
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Stephen B. Ragland - Dem 0 0.00%
Joseph (J.J.) Montgomery - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LYNNWOOD 22
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Dustin Read - Dem 0 0.00%
Gary McCaig - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - LYNNWOOD 24
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
David C. Parshall - Dem 0 0.00%
Harry Jackson - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MARION
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Trey Villanueva - Dem 0 0.00%
Jami Rentko - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MARKS
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Justin Fox-Bailey - Dem 0 0.00%
Kathryn Watanabe - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MARSH
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Amy Kent - Dem 0 0.00%
Bianca Kamnitzer - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MARYSVILLE 3
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Kelly Wright - Dem 0 0.00%
Raymond (Ray) Miller - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MARYSVILLE 12
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Rodolfo M. Corona - Dem 0 0.00%
Pattipeg Harjo - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MILL CREEK 8
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Randy Bolerjack - Dem 0 0.00%
Stephanie Vignal - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MILL CREEK 10
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Kathleen Estabrook - Rep 0 0.00%
Kori Robison - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MILL CREEK 11
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Benjamin Briles - Dem 0 0.00%
Jared Kink - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MILL CREEK 13
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Aaron Bond - Dem 0 0.00%
Justin C. Osemene - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MILL CREEK 15
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Patricia (Patti) Betz - Dem 0 0.00%
Shannon Ryker - Dem 0 0.00%
James Feinberg - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MISTY
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Ann Lazaroff - Dem 0 0.00%
Mary (Kay) Acholonu - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MONROE 12
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Veronica (Ronnie) Rood - Rep 0 0.00%
Greg MacPherson - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MOUNTLAKE TERRACE 6
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Joyce Barry - Rep 0 0.00%
Mat Connolly - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - MUKILTEO 1
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Clarence Elstad - Dem 0 0.00%
Linda Wooding - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - NORTH CREEK
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Charles Liu - Dem 0 0.00%
Dick VanDyk - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - OVERLOOK
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Charles (Chuck) Evans - Dem 0 0.00%
Nathan Heber - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - ROBINHOOD
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Kjell (KJ) Anderson - Rep 0 0.00%
Jennifer Anderson - Rep 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - TULALIP 1
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Deborah Parker - Dem 0 0.00%
Jim DeBlasio - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%


Precinct Committee Officers - WINDROSE
0/1 0.00%
Under Votes 0
Over Votes 0
     
  Vote Count Percent
Nicholas Aaron Harley - Dem 0 0.00%
Rubin Jackson - Dem 0 0.00%
Total 0 0.00%